Bezirksklasse West (BDVLH von 2008 e.V.) Saison 19/20

1. Spieltag - 24.08.2019 bis 24.08.2019
24.08.2019 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - Dart Monkey's A  1 : 11
24.08.2019 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - Krelinger Heidedarter B  11 : 1
24.08.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - DC Fally Flyers D  7 : 5
24.08.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - Pielensmieters B  10 : 2
2. Spieltag - 31.08.2019 bis 31.08.2019
31.08.2019 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Krelinger Heidedarter B  11 : 1
31.08.2019 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - Pielensmieters B  10 : 2
31.08.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - SV Buchholz/Aller B  10 : 2
31.08.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - DC Fally Flyers E  3 : 9
3. Spieltag - 21.09.2019 bis 21.09.2019
21.09.2019 19:00  Pielensmieters B - Dart Monkey's A  2 : 10
21.09.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  5 : 7
21.09.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Krelinger Heidedarter B  5 : 7
21.09.2019 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - DC Fally Flyers F  1 : 11
4. Spieltag - 05.10.2019 bis 05.10.2019
05.10.2019 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - DC Fally Flyers E  6 : 6
05.10.2019 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - SV Buchholz/Aller B  11 : 1
05.10.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Pielensmieters B  10 : 2
05.10.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - Krelinger Heidedarter B  8 : 4
5. Spieltag - 12.10.2019 bis 12.10.2019
12.10.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - Dart Monkey's A  5 : 7
12.10.2019 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - DC Fally Flyers E  3 : 9
12.10.2019 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - DC Fally Flyers D  9 : 3
12.10.2019 19:00  Pielensmieters B - SV Buchholz/Aller B  8 : 4
6. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 09.11.2019
09.11.2019 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  4 : 8
09.11.2019 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - Krelinger Heidedarter B  5 : 7
09.11.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - DC Fally Flyers F  5 : 7
09.11.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Pielensmieters B  10 : 2
7. Spieltag - 23.11.2019 bis 23.11.2019
23.11.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  6 : 6
23.11.2019 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - DC Fally Flyers E  1 : 11
23.11.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Dart Monkey's A  2 : 10
24.11.2019 12:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - Pielensmieters B  6 : 6
8. Spieltag - 11.01.2020 bis 11.01.2020
11.01.2020 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - SV Buchholz/Aller B  12 : 0
11.01.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - DC Fally Flyers E  4 : 8
11.01.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - DC Fally Flyers F  2 : 10
11.01.2020 21:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  2 : 10
9. Spieltag - 01.02.2020 bis 01.02.2020
01.02.2020 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - Dart Monkey's A  1 : 11
01.02.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  6 : 6
01.02.2020 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - DC Fally Flyers D  2 : 10
01.02.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - DC Fally Flyers F  4 : 8
10. Spieltag - 29.02.2020 bis 29.02.2020
29.02.2020 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Pielensmieters B  12 : 0
29.02.2020 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - DC Fally Flyers E  12 : 0
29.02.2020 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - DC Fally Flyers D  5 : 7
29.02.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - SV Buchholz/Aller B  9 : 3
11. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 07.03.2020
07.03.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Dart Monkey's A  3 : 9
07.03.2020 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  1 : 11
07.03.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - DC Fally Flyers D  5 : 7
07.03.2020 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - DC Fally Flyers F  3 : 9
12. Spieltag - 21.03.2020 bis 21.03.2020
21.03.2020 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - DC Fally Flyers F  _ : _
21.03.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Krelinger Heidedarter B  _ : _
21.03.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  _ : _
21.03.2020 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - Pielensmieters B  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 04.04.2020 bis 04.04.2020
04.04.2020 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - Dart Monkey's A  _ : _
04.04.2020 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - SV Buchholz/Aller B  _ : _
04.04.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
04.04.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - DC Fally Flyers E  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 02.05.2020 bis 02.05.2020
02.05.2020 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - DC Fally Flyers F  _ : _
02.05.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - SV Buchholz/Aller B  _ : _
02.05.2020 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
02.05.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - Krelinger Heidedarter B  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sets    Diff.
Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  15 : 72:24    48
Dart Monkey's A  13 : 71:25    46
DC Fally Flyers E  13 : 65:31    34
DC Fally Flyers F  11 : 60:36    24
Krelinger Heidedarter B  5 : 11  31:65    -34
DC Fally Flyers D  4 : 12  44:52    -8
Pielensmieters B  3 : 13  26:70    -44
SV Buchholz/Aller B  0 : 16  15:81    -66